- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- Public Relations
Public Relations Jobs in California, United States
Browse 33 Public Relations jobs in California, United States on Inference Jobs.
21-33 of 33 jobs
3w ago
OP
OPU.S. State Policy & Partnerships Manager, Global Affairs
OpenAI
United States (Remote)$171K – $190K Yearly
3h ago
PE
PEExecutive & Internal Communications Manager
Perplexity
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (Worldwide)$190K – $240K Yearly
6d ago
RA
RARegional Commercial Lead, Sovereign - Western Hemisphere
Reflection AI
New York, US or Remote (Americas)
1d ago
NV
NVPrincipal Developer Relations Manager – Marketing Technology Strategic ISVs
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$272K – $431.3K Yearly
1d ago
OP
OP2w ago
NV
NVSenior Developer Relations Manager - Digital Biology Partnerships
NVIDIA
United States + 1 more (Remote)$224K – $356.5K Yearly
2w ago
RU
RUMember of Technical Staff, Developer Relations Lead
Runway
Americas + 1 more (Remote)$220K – $270K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVDeveloper Relations Manager - GSI
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$224K – $431.3K Yearly
2w ago
CO
COProduct & Technology Communications Manager
Cohere
United States + 3 more (Remote)$100K – $210K Yearly
