- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- Marketing
Marketing Jobs in California, United States
Browse 131 Marketing jobs in California, United States on Inference Jobs.
41-60 of 131 jobs
1d ago
NV
NVSenior Technical Product Marketing Manager - AI Infrastructure
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (Hybrid)$152K – $230K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVTechnical Marketing Manager - Data Center Infrastructure
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$128K – $235.8K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVProduct Marketing Manager - AI Platform Software
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Technical Marketing Engineer - GPU and System Architecture
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$160K – $322K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Technical Marketing Manager - GeForce Platform
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$148K – $287.5K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Technical Product Marketing Engineer
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$184K – $287.5K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVTechnical Marketing Engineer - AI Platform Software
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (Hybrid)$136K – $253K Yearly
4w ago
PE
PEMember of Creative Studio (Web Designer - Marketing & Landing Pages)
Perplexity
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$180K – $210K Yearly
4d ago
OP
OPSecure Manufacturing & Stealth Partner, Marketing
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$288K – $425K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVSenior Inference Technical Product Marketing Manager - Accelerated Computing
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$148K – $287.5K Yearly
1d ago
RE
RESenior Marketing Manager, SEO & Organic Growth
Replit
Foster City, California, United States (Hybrid)$165K – $215K Yearly
3w ago
OP
OPSoftware Engineer, Marketing Innovation
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$230K – $385K Yearly
1d ago
RE
RE2d ago
OP
OP2d ago
OP
OPSenior Account Based Management Strategist
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$266K – $295K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVSenior Technical Marketing Engineer - Datacenter Networking
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$128K – $235.8K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVTechnical Marketing Engineer
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$160K – $322K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVTechnical Marketing Engineer - Physical AI for Healthcare
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$136K – $253K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVTechnical Marketing Engineer, World Models - AV Physical AI
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$148K – $287.5K Yearly
2d ago
AI
AITechnical Business Development, Japan Market (US-based)
Applied Intuition
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)$150K – $230K Yearly