- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- Marketing
Marketing Jobs in California, United States
Browse 131 Marketing jobs in California, United States on Inference Jobs.
21-40 of 131 jobs
2w ago
AN
ANField Marketing Manager, Public Sector
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$320K – $400K Yearly
4d ago
OP
OPGrowth - Digital Marketing (Business)
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$239K – $325K Yearly
4d ago
OP
OPEnterprise Field Marketer
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$227K – $252K Yearly
4d ago
OP
OPGrowth Product Marketing Manager
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$144K – $210K Yearly
4w ago
SC
SCHead of Field Marketing and Events, Gen AI
Scale
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$189.6K – $237K Yearly
2w ago
TA
TAProduct Marketing Director
Together AI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$250K – $295K Yearly
3h ago
AN
ANProduct Marketing Lead, Claude Platform - Cloud
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$320K – $320K Yearly
2w ago
DE
DEProduct Marketing Manager
Descript
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$145K – $165K Yearly
1d ago
RE
RE2w ago
LA
LAProduct Marketing Manager
LangChain
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$210K – $235K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Developer Marketing Manager, Consumer AI
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$136K – $224.3K Yearly
2w ago
RE
RESenior Lifecycle Marketing Manager
Replit
Foster City, California, United States (On-site)$165K – $215K Yearly
2d ago
OP
OPSenior Mid-Market & SMB Demand Strategist
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$266K – $295K Yearly
2d ago
CE
CESenior Product Marketing Manager, AI Inference
Cerebras
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)
2w ago
PW
PWTechnical Product Marketing Manager
Parallel Web Systems
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$150K – $250K Yearly
2w ago
PE
PEAssociate Product Marketing Manager
Perplexity
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$135K – $155K Yearly
4w ago
CO
COProduct Marketing Manager, AI Infrastructure
CoreWeave
Sunnyvale, California, United States (Hybrid)$157K – $210K Yearly
1d ago
NV
NVSenior Technical Product Marketing Manager - AI Infrastructure
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (Hybrid)$152K – $230K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVTechnical Marketing Manager - Data Center Infrastructure
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$128K – $235.8K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVTechnical Product Marketing Manager - Healthcare and Life Sciences
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$152K – $287.5K Yearly