- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- Los Angeles
- Westwood
- Security Engineering
Security Engineering Jobs in Westwood, California, United States
Browse 37 Security Engineering jobs in Westwood, California, United States on Inference Jobs.
21-37 of 37 jobs
1d ago
OP
OPOffensive Security Engineer, Agent Security
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (United States)$277.6K – $490K Yearly
1d ago
OP
OPSecurity Engineer, Insider Threat Detection & Response
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (United States)$230K – $385K Yearly
2h ago
PE
PEMember of Technical Staff (Offensive Security Engineer)
Perplexity
United States + 1 more (Remote)$220K – $405K Yearly
1d ago
RU
RUFull Stack Security Engineer (Application & Product)
Runpod
United States (Remote)$152K – $175K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NV2w ago
NV
NV1d ago
RU
RU1d ago
OP
OPSecurity Preparedness Lead, Coding Agents
OpenAI
California, United States (Remote)$293K – $405K Yearly
4w ago
OP
OP2w ago
NV
NV
