- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Virginia
- Systems Programming
Systems Programming Jobs in Virginia, United States
Browse 70 Systems Programming jobs in Virginia, United States on Inference Jobs.
70 jobs
7h ago
AI
AITechnical Program Manager - Defense Autonomy
Applied Intuition
Arlington, Virginia, United States (On-site)$160K – $200K Yearly
1h ago
AI
AITechnical Program Manager - Defense
Applied Intuition
Arlington, Virginia, United States (On-site)$160K – $200K Yearly
7h ago
AI
AIC++ Software Engineer – Autonomous Systems
Applied Intuition
Arlington, Virginia, United States (On-site)$100K – $200K Yearly
7h ago
AI
AIDefense - Senior Forward Deployed Engineer
Applied Intuition
Arlington, Virginia, United States (On-site)$150K – $200K Yearly
7h ago
AI
AILead Software Engineer (Defense Tech)
Applied Intuition
Arlington, Virginia, United States (On-site)$140K – $180K Yearly
7h ago
AI
AILead Software Engineer - Physical AI (Defense)
Applied Intuition
Arlington, Virginia, United States (On-site)$150K – $225K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Systems Software Engineer, CUDA Driver
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$184K – $287.5K Yearly
2w ago
AN
ANAnthropic Fellows Program — ML Systems & Performance
Anthropic
United States + 2 more (Remote)$3.9K – $4.3K Weekly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Systems Software Engineer, CUDA GPU Profiler
NVIDIA
Austin, Texas, US or Remote (United States)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Technical Program Manager, Pre-Silicon Software Enablement and Workload Studies
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$168K – $322K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVSenior Systems Software Engineer, Observability and Telemetry Platform
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVSenior Software Architect - Data Center Systems
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$224K – $356.5K Yearly
7d ago
NV
NVPrincipal System Software Engineer - Data Center MODS
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (Worldwide)$272K – $431.3K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVPrincipal System Architect, GPU
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$272K – $431.3K Yearly
2w ago
PI
PISenior Software Engineer, Database Team
Pinecone
New York, US or Remote (Worldwide)$190K – $270K Yearly

