- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Network Infrastructure
Network Infrastructure Jobs in United States
Browse 98 Network Infrastructure jobs in United States on Inference Jobs.
21-40 of 98 jobs
3w ago
CR
CR2w ago
NV
NVSenior Account Manager, Host Networking Segment Sales
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$248K – $396.8K Yearly
3h ago
CR
CRSenior Staff Network Engineer, Deployment
Crusoe
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$225K – $275K Yearly
2d ago
XA
XASoftware Engineer - Networking Software and Services
xAI
Palo Alto, California, United States (Hybrid)$150K – $250K Yearly
2w ago
NE
NEData Center Infrastructure Engineer
Nebius
Vineland, New Jersey, United States (On-site)$90K – $140K Yearly
3w ago
NV
NVDirector, Product Management – AI Networking Spectrum X
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$272K – $425.5K Yearly
2w ago
PE
PEMember of Technical Staff (Software Engineer, Cloud Infrastructure)
Perplexity
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$220K – $405K Yearly
4w ago
LA
LA4w ago
TM
TMNetwork Engineer, Supercomputing
Thinking Machines Lab
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$350K – $475K Yearly
3w ago
OP
OPNetwork Operations Engineer, AI Networking
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$157K – $221K Yearly
2w ago
CR
CRPrincipal Network Architect
Crusoe
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$265K – $310K Yearly
3w ago
TA
TASenior Network Engineer
Together AI
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$190K – $270K Yearly
2w ago
CO
COSenior Software Engineer, Network Services
CoreWeave
Livingston, New Jersey, United States (Hybrid)$175K – $225K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Solutions Architect, Inference Networking ISV Enablement
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
3w ago
CO
COStaff Network Engineer, Backbone
CoreWeave
Livingston, New Jersey, United States (On-site)$207K – $270K Yearly
3h ago
CR
CRStaff Network Engineer, Deployment
Crusoe
Denver, Colorado, United States (On-site)$174K – $211K Yearly
2w ago
CO
COStaff Product Manager, Networking
CoreWeave
Bellevue, Washington, United States (On-site)$188K – $275K Yearly
5d ago
CR
CRStaff Product Manager, Networking
Crusoe
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$215K – $260K Yearly
