- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Data Engineering
Data Engineering Jobs in United States
Browse 133 Data Engineering jobs in United States on Inference Jobs.
81-100 of 133 jobs
7h ago
LA
LAData Center Operations System Engineer III (Chicago)
Lambda
Elk Grove Village, Illinois, United States (On-site)$109K – $145K Yearly
2w ago
OP
OPData Center Research & Development Engineer, Mechanical - Industrial Compute
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$260K – $385K Yearly
3w ago
CR
CRData Center Systems Engineer, R&D
Crusoe
Denver, Colorado, United States (On-site)$188K – $235K Yearly
4w ago
CR
CRElectrical Design Engineer - Data Center
Crusoe
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$195K – $225K Yearly
3w ago
XA
XA3w ago
XA
XA7h ago
MA
MA3w ago
CO
COSenior Software Engineer - Data Infrastructure Services
CoreWeave
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)$165K – $242K Yearly
1h ago
AI
AISoftware Engineer - Kafka
Applied Intuition
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)$153K – $222K Yearly
2w ago
CR
CRStaff Modular Data Center Engineer
Crusoe
Denver, Colorado, United States (On-site)$168K – $192K Yearly
4w ago
OP
OPData Center Controls Network Engineer
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$257K – $327K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVData Center Engineering and Operations EHS Engineer
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$116K – $224.3K Yearly
5d ago
LA
LAData Center Operations System Engineer (Kansas City, MO)
Lambda
Kansas City, Missouri, United States (On-site)$89K – $145K Yearly
2d ago
CR
CRSenior Data Integration Engineer, IT and compliance
Crusoe
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)$165K – $200K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior System Software Engineer – Data Center GPU Compute Diagnostics
NVIDIA
Durham, North Carolina, United States (On-site)$224K – $356.5K Yearly
3w ago
AN
ANSoftware Engineer, RL Data
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$320K – $485K Yearly
2w ago
CR
CRStaff Data Center Operations Engineer
Crusoe
Denver, Colorado, United States (On-site)$150K – $170K Yearly
3d ago
LA
LAStaff Software Engineer, AI Data Platform
Labelbox
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$250K – $280K Yearly
