- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Circuit Design
Circuit Design Jobs in United States
Browse 28 Circuit Design jobs in United States on Inference Jobs.
21-28 of 28 jobs
1w ago
NE
NEAnalog and Mixed-Signal IC Design Engineer Intern
Neuralink
Fremont, California, United States (On-site)$35 – $35 Hourly
1w ago
NE
NEElectrical Engineer, Implant Embedded Systems
Neuralink
Austin, Texas, United States (On-site)$109.8K – $238.1K Yearly
4w ago
OP
OPElectrical Engineer, Robotics
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$295K – $380K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Applied Machine Learning Engineer - VLSI Design
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$168K – $264.5K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Digital Design Engineer - High-Speed I/O and Photonics
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (Hybrid)$136K – $264.5K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVSenior Mixed-Signal Design Engineer
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$136K – $264.5K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVSenior System Design Engineer
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$136K – $212.8K Yearly