- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- IT Infrastructure
IT Infrastructure Jobs in United States
Browse 197 IT Infrastructure jobs in United States on Inference Jobs.
101-120 of 197 jobs
2w ago
BA
BAData Center Engineering Leader
Baseten
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$165K – $380K Yearly
23h ago
CE
CEDeployment Manager – Global Data Center Build and Deploy
Cerebras
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)
4d ago
ET
ETInfrastructure Software Engineer
Etched
San Jose, California, United States (On-site)$150K – $250K Yearly
5d ago
HA
HASenior Engineering Manager, Model Infrastructure
Harvey
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$272K – $355K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Solutions Architect, First Time Deployment HW/MEP - NVIS
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$148K – $235.8K Yearly
15h ago
OP
OPSoftware Engineer, Research Infrastructure
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$230K – $490K Yearly
4d ago
TE
TEStaff Software Engineer, Cloud Infrastructure
Tenstorrent
Austin, Texas, United States (Hybrid)$100K – $500K Yearly
23h ago
LA
LAData Center Operations Systems Engineer II (Chicago)
Lambda
Elk Grove Village, Illinois, United States (On-site)$89K – $119K Yearly
2w ago
LA
LAData Center Standards Architect
Lambda
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$443K – $517K Yearly
4d ago
AN
ANEvals Infrastructure Tech Lead / Manager
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$500K – $850K Yearly
3w ago
XA
XAFacilities Infrastructure Engineer (Data Center Infrastructure)
xAI
Memphis, Tennessee, United States (On-site)
2w ago
NE
NEField Technical Lead – Data Center Deployments
Nebius
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States (On-site)$115K – $225K Yearly
7d ago
CO
COSenior Manager, Operations Accounting Data Center Infrastructure
CoreWeave
Dallas, Texas, United States (On-site)$135K – $180K Yearly
15h ago
OP
OPSoftware Engineer, Agent Infrastructure
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$230K – $385K Yearly
15h ago
RE
RESoftware Engineer, Growth Infrastructure
Replit
Foster City, California, United States (Hybrid)$180K – $290K Yearly
4d ago
CO
COTechnical Project Manager - East Region
CoreWeave
Richmond, Virginia, United States (On-site)$157K – $210K Yearly