- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Infrastructure
Infrastructure Jobs in United States
Browse 292 Infrastructure jobs in United States on Inference Jobs.
101-120 of 292 jobs
7h ago
CE
CEInfrastructure Hardware Technical Program Manager (Server and Network Systems)
Cerebras
United States (On-site)
1w ago
XA
XAManager, Operations Engineering (Physical Infrastructure)
xAI
Memphis, Tennessee, United States (On-site)
1h ago
AI
AISenior Software Engineer - ML Infrastructure
Applied Intuition
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)$153K – $222K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Technical Product Manager – DGX Enterprise Infrastructure and Cloud-Native Operations
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$208K – $379.5K Yearly
4w ago
OP
OPSoftware Engineer, Monetization Infrastructure
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$230K – $385K Yearly
1h ago
VA
VATechnical Product Manager, Infrastructure
Vast.ai
Los Angeles, California, United States (On-site)$170K – $240K Yearly
3d ago
AN
ANTechnical Recruiter, Infrastructure
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$240K – $295K Yearly
2w ago
SC
SCAI Infrastructure Engineer, Model Serving Platform
Scale
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$216K – $270K Yearly
4w ago
SE
SEBackend Infrastructure Engineer
Sesame
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$175K – $280K Yearly
2w ago
XA
XANetwork Development Engineer, ML Infrastructure (High-Speed Interconnects)
xAI
Palo Alto, California, United States (On-site)$180K – $440K Yearly
3mo ago
VE
VEPrincipal Consultant – Data Center Infrastructure Systems (Thermal Systems)
Vertiv
Westerville, Ohio, United States (On-site)
1w ago
AN
ANSenior / Staff Software Engineer - Autonomous Agent Infrastructure
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$320K – $485K Yearly
7h ago
FA
FA3d ago
TE
TEStaff Software Engineer, Cloud Infrastructure
Tenstorrent
Austin, Texas, United States (Hybrid)$100K – $500K Yearly
3w ago
CO
COStrategic Sourcing - Data Center Infrastructure Equipment and Fit Out
CoreWeave
Livingston, New Jersey, United States (On-site)$122K – $179K Yearly
2d ago
OP
OPTax Director - Infrastructure & Incentives
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$266K – $295K Yearly
3d ago
ET
ET6d ago
LA
LASenior Platform Engineer - Core Infrastructure
Lambda
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$255K – $340K Yearly
2d ago
CR
CRStaff Software Engineer (Cloud Infrastructure)
Crusoe
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$215K – $260K Yearly
