- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- Sunnyvale
- GPU Compute
GPU Compute Jobs in Sunnyvale, California, United States
Browse 78 GPU Compute jobs in Sunnyvale, California, United States on Inference Jobs.
61-78 of 78 jobs
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Deep Learning Compiler Engineer
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$152K – $241.5K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior AI Solutions Architect - Industrial Engineering
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$152K – $287.5K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Solutions Architect - Cluster Design and Architecture
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVSenior Compiler Engineer - DL
NVIDIA
California, United States + 2 more (Remote)$152K – $241.5K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Solutions Architect, Financial Services Capital Markets
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$224K – $356.5K Yearly
7d ago
NV
NVSenior Compiler Engineer, AI Inference Platforms
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$152K – $241.5K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Software Engineer - NIM Factory Container and Cloud Infrastructure
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (Worldwide)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Solutions Architect, NVIDIA Cloud Partners
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$184K – $287.5K Yearly
7d ago
NV
NVSolutions Architect, AI Infrastructure
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVSenior Machine Learning Graphics Engineer, AI for Experiences
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$224K – $431.3K Yearly

