- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- Sunnyvale
- Operations and Supply Chain
Operations and Supply Chain Jobs in Sunnyvale, California, United States
Browse 23 Operations and Supply Chain jobs in Sunnyvale, California, United States on Inference Jobs.
23 jobs
21h ago
AI
AIGlobal Sourcing Manager
Applied Intuition
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)$180K – $230K Yearly
21h ago
CO
COSenior Supply Chain Analytics Engineer
CoreWeave
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)$157K – $210K Yearly
3w ago
CO
COTechnical Sourcing Manager - Mech, Power, Thermal
CoreWeave
Sunnyvale, California, United States (Hybrid)$143K – $210K Yearly
21h ago
CE
CESenior Hardware Technical Program Manager
Cerebras
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)$180K – $230K Yearly
21h ago
CE
CESr. Program Manager, DC Portfolio & Vendor Mgt.
Cerebras
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)
4w ago
CO
COStaff Business Systems Engineer, Data Center Systems
CoreWeave
Sunnyvale, California, United States (Hybrid)$188K – $275K Yearly
21h ago
CE
CE21h ago
CE
CESenior / Staff Technical Program Manager - Datacenter Capacity Delivery (E2E)
Cerebras
Sunnyvale, California, United States (Hybrid)
13h ago
OP
OPSupply Chain Program Manager (SCPM) - AI Infrastructure
OpenAI
California, United States (Remote)$226K – $285K Yearly
16h ago
RU
RUSenior Procurement Officer (Supply, Cloud Infrastructure)
Runpod
Worldwide (Remote)$140K – $180K Yearly
3d ago
OP
OP2w ago
HA
HAStrategy & Ops Engineering
HappyRobot
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (Worldwide)$180K – $240K Yearly
13h ago
HA
HAProduct Operations Engineer
HappyRobot
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (United States)$150K – $200K Yearly

