- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Missouri
- St. Louis
- AI Engineer
AI Engineer Jobs in St. Louis, Missouri, United States
Browse 187 AI Engineer jobs in St. Louis, Missouri, United States on Inference Jobs.
41-60 of 187 jobs
3w ago
NV
NVSenior System Software Engineer - AI Data Platform - Inference Factory Optimization
NVIDIA
Worldwide (Remote)
3w ago
NE
NEForward Deployed Engineer - Physical AI Cloud Platform
Nebius
United States (Remote)$179.5K – $224.3K Yearly
4d ago
NV
NVSenior Software Engineer, Evaluation Flywheel — Autonomous Vehicles
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$224K – $356.5K Yearly
6d ago
CO
CO3w ago
NV
NVSenior AI Compute Engineer - NVIS
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$148K – $287.5K Yearly
3w ago
NV
NV4d ago
NV
NVAI and FSI Developer Technology Engineer - New College Grad 2026
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$124K – $195.5K Yearly
3w ago
NV
NV3w ago
NV
NVSenior Software Engineer, AI and DL Kernel Libraries
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$184K – $287.5K Yearly
3w ago
NV
NVSenior Software Engineer, DGX Cloud AI Infrastructure
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
3d ago
TE
TEStaff Field Application Engineer, Customer Success
Tenstorrent
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States + 1 more)$100K – $500K Yearly
3w ago
NV
NVSenior AI Solutions Architect - Industrial Engineering
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$152K – $287.5K Yearly
6d ago
CO
COForward Deployed Engineer, Agentic Platform (North America)
Cohere
Toronto, Ontario, CA or Remote (Canada + 2 more)


