- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Ohio
- Springfield
- Engineering
Engineering Jobs in Springfield, Ohio, United States
Browse 365 Engineering jobs in Springfield, Ohio, United States on Inference Jobs.
221-240 of 365 jobs
2d ago
OP
OP10h ago
BA
BASoftware Engineer - Infrastructure
Baseten
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (United States)$165K – $330K Yearly
10h ago
BA
BASenior Software Engineer - Model Training
Baseten
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (Worldwide)$165K – $330K Yearly
4w ago
OP
OP1w ago
NV
NVSenior Mask Layout Design Engineer
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$132K – $207K Yearly
10h ago
CO
COForward Deployed Engineer, Infrastructure Specialist (North America)
Cohere
Toronto, Ontario, CA or Remote (Worldwide)
3d ago
NV
NV10h ago
OP
OPSoftware Engineer, AI Safety
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (United States)$185K – $325K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Compiler Engineer - AI
NVIDIA
Austin, Texas, US or Remote (United States)$184K – $287.5K Yearly
3d ago
NV
NV10h ago
BA
BASenior Product Engineer - Training Platform
Baseten
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (Worldwide)$165K – $330K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NV4w ago
HA
HAStaff Software Engineer, Backend Platform
Harvey
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (Worldwide)$238K – $290K Yearly
