- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- San Francisco
- Software Engineering
Software Engineering Jobs in San Francisco, California, United States
Browse 463 Software Engineering jobs in San Francisco, California, United States on Inference Jobs.
381-400 of 463 jobs
5h ago
OP
OPSoftware Engineer, Kernel Performance & AI Tooling
OpenAI
California, United States (Remote)$266K – $445K Yearly
4w ago
OP
OP2w ago
NV
NVSenior Technical Program Manager, Pre-Silicon Software Enablement and Workload Studies
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$168K – $322K Yearly
7d ago
NV
NVSenior Software Architect, DriveOS
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$224K – $431.3K Yearly
5h ago
HA
HASenior Software Engineer - Backend
HappyRobot
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (United States)$220K – $250K Yearly
2w ago
PI
PISenior Software Engineer, Database Team
Pinecone
New York, US or Remote (Worldwide)$190K – $270K Yearly
2w ago
PE
PESoftware Engineer - Data Flywheel
Perplexity
London, England, GB or Remote (England, United Kingdom + 3 more)$210K – $385K Yearly
5h ago
BA
BASoftware Engineer - Model API's
Baseten
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (Worldwide)$180K – $360K Yearly
5h ago
OP
OPTokens-as-a-Service (Taas) Software Engineer
OpenAI
California, United States + 1 more (Remote)$293K – $455K Yearly
5h ago
OP
OPSoftware Engineer, Full Stack (People Innovation)
OpenAI
US or Remote (United States)$153K – $385K Yearly
5h ago
OP
OPSoftware Engineer, AI Safety
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (United States)$185K – $325K Yearly
5h ago
OP
OPSoftware Engineer, Compute - Storage
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (Worldwide)$230K – $385K Yearly
5h ago
OP
OP
