- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- Poway
- Systems Programming
Systems Programming Jobs in Poway, California, United States
Browse 73 Systems Programming jobs in Poway, California, United States on Inference Jobs.
73 jobs
1d ago
AI
AIC++ Software Engineer – Autonomous Systems
Applied Intuition
Poway, California, United States (On-site)$100K – $200K Yearly
1d ago
AI
AISenior Software Engineer, Game Engine & World Systems (Autonomy)
Applied Intuition
Poway, California, United States (On-site)$150K – $200K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Systems Software Engineer, CUDA Driver
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$184K – $287.5K Yearly
2w ago
AN
ANAnthropic Fellows Program — ML Systems & Performance
Anthropic
United States + 2 more (Remote)$3.9K – $4.3K Weekly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Systems Software Engineer, CUDA GPU Profiler
NVIDIA
Austin, Texas, US or Remote (United States)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Technical Program Manager, Pre-Silicon Software Enablement and Workload Studies
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$168K – $322K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Systems Software Engineer, Observability and Telemetry Platform
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVPrincipal System Software Engineer - Data Center MODS
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (Worldwide)$272K – $431.3K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVPrincipal System Architect, GPU
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$272K – $431.3K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Software Architect - Data Center Systems
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$224K – $356.5K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NV2w ago
PI
PISenior Software Engineer, Database Team
Pinecone
New York, US or Remote (Worldwide)$190K – $270K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior System Software Engineer - AI Data Platform - Inference Factory Optimization
NVIDIA
Worldwide (Remote)
3d ago
NV
NVSenior Software Engineer, CUDA Rust Core Libraries
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NV
