- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- New York
- Systems Architecture
Systems Architecture Jobs in New York, United States
Browse 107 Systems Architecture jobs in New York, United States on Inference Jobs.
81-100 of 107 jobs
2w ago
NV
NVDeveloper Advocate – Reinforcement Learning
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$152K – $287.5K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Network Solution Architect – AI Fabrics
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
3w ago
BA
BASenior Software Engineer - Enterprise Platform
Baseten
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (Worldwide)$165K – $330K Yearly
4w ago
PO
POMember of Engineering (Evaluations / Engineering)
Poolside
Europe, Middle East, and Africa, North America (Remote)
2w ago
CO
CO22h ago
NV
NVSenior HPC Architect, Automation and At-Scale Deployment
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
1w ago
TA
TATechnical Program Manager, Compute Qualification
Together AI
United States (Remote)$200K – $250K Yearly
3d ago
OP
OPSoftware Engineer, AI Safety
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (United States)$185K – $325K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Solutions Architect, AI Infrastructure Enterprise ISVs
NVIDIA
California, United States + 3 more (Remote)$184K – $287.5K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVTechnical Marketing Engineer — CUDA-Q Developer Enablement
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$136K – $253K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Fortran Compiler Engineer
NVIDIA
Hillsboro, Oregon, US or Remote (United States)$184K – $287.5K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVSolutions Architect, AI Infrastructure
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$184K – $356.5K Yearly


