- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- New Jersey
- Cloud Platforms
Cloud Platforms Jobs in New Jersey, United States
Browse 72 Cloud Platforms jobs in New Jersey, United States on Inference Jobs.
72 jobs
3w ago
CO
COSystems Engineer, VDI Platform
CoreWeave
Livingston, New Jersey, United States (On-site)$207K – $275K Yearly
2w ago
CO
CO2d ago
CO
COSecurity Engineering Manager, Platform Security
CoreWeave
Livingston, New Jersey, United States (On-site)$165K – $242K Yearly
1w ago
CO
COSenior Platform Engineer II, Compute Services
CoreWeave
Livingston, New Jersey, United States (On-site)$165K – $242K Yearly
3w ago
CO
COSenior Security Engineer II, Cloud Security
CoreWeave
Livingston, New Jersey, United States (On-site)$165K – $242K Yearly
18h ago
CO
COStaff DevOps Engineer (Cloud & On Prem)
CoreWeave
Livingston, New Jersey, United States (On-site)$207K – $275K Yearly
2w ago
CO
COSenior Production Engineer
CoreWeave
Livingston, New Jersey, United States (On-site)$139K – $204K Yearly
2w ago
CO
COSenior Software Engineer
CoreWeave
Livingston, New Jersey, United States (On-site)$182K – $242K Yearly
3w ago
CO
COSenior Software Engineer - API Platform & Client Tooling
CoreWeave
Livingston, New Jersey, United States (On-site)$153K – $204K Yearly
3w ago
CO
COSenior Software Engineer, Box Office Platform
CoreWeave
Livingston, New Jersey, United States (On-site)$182K – $242K Yearly
7d ago
CO
CO18h ago
CO
COTechnical Program Manager - IaaS
CoreWeave
Livingston, New Jersey, United States (On-site)$177K – $237K Yearly
4w ago
CO
COTechnical Program Manager - Performance & Benchmarking
CoreWeave
Livingston, New Jersey, United States (On-site)$177K – $237K Yearly
2w ago
NE
NEForward Deployed Engineer - Physical AI Cloud Platform
Nebius
United States (Remote)$179.5K – $224.3K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Platform Engineer, Network Infrastructure - DGX Cloud
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$176K – $333.5K Yearly
2w ago
BA
BASenior Software Engineer - Enterprise Platform
Baseten
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (Worldwide)$165K – $330K Yearly
2w ago
PE
PEMember of Technical Staff (Software Engineer, Inference & Training Platform)
Perplexity
United States (Remote)$250K – $485K Yearly
4w ago
OP
OP2w ago
NV
NVPrincipal Software Engineer, DGX Cloud Production Engineering
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$272K – $431.3K Yearly