- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Ohio
- Columbus
- Software Engineering
Software Engineering Jobs in Columbus, Ohio, United States
Browse 231 Software Engineering jobs in Columbus, Ohio, United States on Inference Jobs.
101-120 of 231 jobs
2w ago
OP
OP7d ago
BA
BASoftware Engineer - Core Product
Baseten
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (United States)$165K – $330K Yearly
4d ago
NV
NVSenior Software Engineer, Resilience Engineering - DGX Cloud
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
7d ago
OP
OPSoftware Engineer, Full Stack (People Innovation)
OpenAI
US or Remote (United States)$153K – $385K Yearly
7d ago
BA
BASenior Software Engineer - Model Training
Baseten
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (Worldwide)$165K – $330K Yearly
14h ago
PE
PEMember of Technical Staff (Software Engineer, Connector Platform)
Perplexity
United States (Remote)$220K – $405K Yearly
3w ago
NV
NVSenior Software Engineer - Accelerated Kubernetes Runtime Team
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
7d ago
OP
OPSoftware Engineer, Full Stack - Financial Experience
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (Worldwide)$230K – $385K Yearly
7d ago
BA
BASoftware Engineer - Model API's
Baseten
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (Worldwide)$180K – $360K Yearly
4d ago
NV
NV2w ago
MA
MASoftware Engineer - Supercomputing Platform & Infrastructure
Magic
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (Worldwide)$200K – $550K Yearly
7d ago
BA
BASoftware Engineer - Internal Platform
Baseten
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (United States + 1 more)$165K – $330K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Software Architect - Data Center Systems
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$224K – $356.5K Yearly

