- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- Silicon Bring-up
Silicon Bring-up Jobs in California, United States
Browse 24 Silicon Bring-up jobs in California, United States on Inference Jobs.
21-24 of 24 jobs
1w ago
NV
NVMixed Signal Design Validation Engineer
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$168K – $310.5K Yearly
1d ago
OP
OPTech Lead, Deployment & Operations — Custom Infrastructure
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$342K – $445K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Technical Program Manager, Pre-Silicon Software Enablement and Workload Studies
NVIDIA
United States (Remote)$168K – $322K Yearly