- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- Network Infrastructure
Network Infrastructure Jobs in California, United States
Browse 103 Network Infrastructure jobs in California, United States on Inference Jobs.
41-60 of 103 jobs
2h ago
LA
LA1w ago
NV
NVSenior Networking Software Architect
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
1d ago
CE
CEDeployment Manager – Global Data Center Build and Deploy
Cerebras
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)
2w ago
NV
NVManager, Customer Enablement Engineering - Networking
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$224K – $431.3K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVPrincipal Network Automation Engineer
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$248K – $396.8K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVSenior Networking PCIe Application Engineer
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$168K – $310.5K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Software Architect, AI Networking
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$224K – $431.3K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVSenior Software Architect, GPU Networking
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
3w ago
CR
CRSenior Software Engineer, Networking
Crusoe
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$152K – $184K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Solutions Architect, First Time Deployment HW/MEP - NVIS
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$148K – $235.8K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Solutions Architect, Spectrum-X Low Level
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVSenior Technical Marketing Engineer - Datacenter Networking
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$128K – $235.8K Yearly
1d ago
CE
CESenior Technical Program Manager – AI Infrastructure, Site Operations
Cerebras
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)
1d ago
OP
OPSoftware Engineer, Caching Infrastructure
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$230K – $385K Yearly
3d ago
CU
CU3w ago
CR
CRStaff Network Engineer, Operations
Crusoe
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$195K – $235K Yearly
3d ago
AN
ANStrategic Deals Lead, Compute, Networking & Memory
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$325K – $425K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVTechnical Marketing Manager - Data Center Infrastructure
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$128K – $235.8K Yearly
