- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- Manufacturing Processes
Manufacturing Processes Jobs in California, United States
Browse 53 Manufacturing Processes jobs in California, United States on Inference Jobs.
53 jobs
1w ago
FI
FI1w ago
NE
NEManufacturing Intern, Surgery & Robot Hardware
Neuralink
South San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)From $25 Hourly
3w ago
SE
SEManufacturing Mechanical Engineer
Sesame
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$175K – $280K Yearly
2w ago
OP
OPProduct Manufacturing Engineer
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$123K – $285K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVDesign for Productization Engineer – Manufacturing
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (Hybrid)$168K – $310.5K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVManufacturing Development Engineer - Automation
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$152K – $287.5K Yearly
3d ago
ET
ETApplied AI Engineer, Manufacturing & Operational Execution
Etched
San Jose, California, United States (On-site)
1w ago
FI
FIManufacturing Equipment Technician
Figure
San Jose, California, United States (On-site)$40 – $65 Hourly
2w ago
ET
ET3w ago
OP
OPManufacturing Test Engineer
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$207K – $365K Yearly
4d ago
ET
ET2w ago
NV
NVSenior Manager, Finance - Operations and Manufacturing
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$196K – $310.5K Yearly
4w ago
SE
SETest Engineer, Manufacturing
Sesame
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$175K – $280K Yearly
4w ago
NE
NEMicrofabrication Technician (Second Shift)
Neuralink
Fremont, California, United States (On-site)From $29 Hourly
2w ago
PL
PLProcess Development Engineer
Periodic Labs
Menlo Park, California, United States (On-site)$175K – $275K Yearly
3d ago
FI
FIProduction Associate (All Levels)
Figure
San Jose, California, United States (On-site)$25 – $35 Hourly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Foundry Development Engineer
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$168K – $258.8K Yearly
