- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- Infrastructure Program Management
Infrastructure Program Management Jobs in California, United States
Browse 45 Infrastructure Program Management jobs in California, United States on Inference Jobs.
45 jobs
4d ago
AN
ANTechnical Program Manager, Data Center Infrastructure
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$365K – $435K Yearly
18h ago
OP
OPData Center Infrastructure Engineering Program Manager (Network and Whitespace)
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$257K – $327K Yearly
2w ago
OP
OPTechnical Program Manager, Compute Infrastructure
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$257K – $335K Yearly
4d ago
ET
ET3d ago
NV
NVSenior Technical Program Manager, Cloud Infrastructure
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$168K – $322K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Technical Program Manager, Engineering Infrastructure Operations and Planning
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (Hybrid)$200K – $379.5K Yearly
3d ago
NV
NVTechnical Program Manager, Cloud Infrastructure
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (Hybrid)$168K – $322K Yearly
1d ago
CE
CESenior Technical Program Manager – AI Infrastructure, Site Operations
Cerebras
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)
3d ago
AN
ANLegal Program Manager, Compute & Infrastructure
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$285K – $340K Yearly
4w ago
RA
RAResearch Program Manager - Research Infrastructure
Reflection AI
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)
1w ago
OP
OPTechnical Program Manager, Core Network & WAN Infrastructure
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$207K – $335K Yearly
2w ago
AN
ANTechnical Program Manager, Infrastructure
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$290K – $365K Yearly
3d ago
NV
NVSenior Technical Program Manager, Cloud Infrastructure NPI
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$168K – $322K Yearly
2w ago
AN
ANTechnical Program Manager, Safeguards – Infrastructure & Evals
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$290K – $365K Yearly
18h ago
OP
OPOperations Program Manager, AI Infrastructure
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$177K – $285K Yearly
2w ago
LA
LATechnical Program Manager - Data Center Delivery
Lambda
San Jose, California, United States (Hybrid)$251K – $335K Yearly
2w ago
AN
ANTechnical Program Manager, API Platform
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$365K – $435K Yearly
2w ago
AN
ANTechnical Program Manager, Databases
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$365K – $435K Yearly
2w ago
AN
ANTechnical Program Manager, Inference Performance
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$290K – $365K Yearly
3d ago
OP
OPTechnical Program Manager, Rack Delivery
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$205K – $335K Yearly