- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- Data Quality
Data Quality Jobs in California, United States
Browse 26 Data Quality jobs in California, United States on Inference Jobs.
26 jobs
3w ago
FI
FI2w ago
FI
FILead, Data Quality - Partnerships
Figure
San Jose, California, United States (On-site)$100K – $160K Yearly
2w ago
FI
FIProject Coordinator, Data Quality
Figure
San Jose, California, United States (On-site)$35 – $40 Hourly
4w ago
RA
RAMember of Technical Staff - Data Quality Engineer (Pre-training)
Reflection AI
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)
4w ago
RA
RAMember of Technical Staff - Data Quality Engineer (Post-training)
Reflection AI
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Hardware Product Quality Manager, PQM
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$168K – $322K Yearly
2w ago
OP
OPQuality Engineer - Rack Infrastructure & Site Operations - Stargate
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$205K – $344K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Hardware Customer Quality Engineer
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$168K – $322K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Manager, Supplier Quality Engineering
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$208K – $327.8K Yearly
15h ago
AI
AIEngineering Manager - Data Intelligence
Applied Intuition
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)$204K – $343K Yearly
4w ago
OP
OPRE/RS, Data Understanding - Foundations
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$445K – $555K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Product Quality Engineer
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$148K – $235.8K Yearly
20h ago
CE
CE4d ago
CU
CUSoftware Engineer, Agent Evaluation and Quality
Cursor
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)
2w ago
FI
FISupplier Quality Engineer, BotQ
Figure
San Jose, California, United States (On-site)$150K – $250K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSystems Quality and Reliability Engineer - LPU
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$136K – $264.5K Yearly
3w ago
OP
OPTechnical Lead Manager, Data Engineering, Trust & Safety
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$385K – $490K Yearly
