- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- AI/ML Product Management
AI/ML Product Management Jobs in California, United States
Browse 88 AI/ML Product Management jobs in California, United States on Inference Jobs.
41-60 of 88 jobs
2w ago
AN
ANProduct Manager, Safeguards Rare Harms
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$305K – $385K Yearly
4w ago
HE
HEDeployed Product Manager, Health Systems
Heidi
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$170K – $220K Yearly
23h ago
NV
NV21h ago
OP
OPGTM Growth Product Manager, Agentic Systems
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$239K – $265K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVPrincipal Partner Enablement Product Manager, AI Infrastructure
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$240K – $379.5K Yearly
4w ago
SI
SIProduct Manager, Agent Development
Sierra
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$180K – $390K Yearly
3w ago
OP
OPProduct Manager, API Agents
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$293K – $325K Yearly
3w ago
AN
ANProduct Manager, Claude Code Model Performance
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$305K – $460K Yearly
2w ago
OP
OPProduct Manager, Cyber Defense and Blue Team
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$293K – $385K Yearly
4w ago
LA
LAProduct Manager, Fleet
LangChain
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$180K – $215K Yearly
2w ago
AN
ANProduct Manager, Safeguards (Beneficial Deployment)
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$305K – $385K Yearly
2w ago
AN
ANResearch Product Manager, Labs
Anthropic
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$385K – $460K Yearly
4d ago
DE
DESenior Agent Product Manager
Decagon
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)$200K – $285K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Program Manager, Enterprise AI Software
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$168K – $258.8K Yearly
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Technical Product Manager, Accelerated Computing
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, United States (On-site)$168K – $327.8K Yearly
4w ago
HA
HA3w ago
CR
CRStaff Product Manager, Fleet Management (SF/Sunnyvale/New York)
Crusoe
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)$208.7K – $253K Yearly
23h ago
VA
VATechnical Product Manager, Infrastructure
Vast.ai
Los Angeles, California, United States (On-site)$170K – $240K Yearly
3w ago
OP
OPTechnical Program Manager, Applied API & Product
OpenAI
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)$257K – $445K Yearly
