- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- Sunnyvale
- VLA Post-training
VLA Post-training Jobs in Sunnyvale, California, United States
Browse 14 VLA Post-training jobs in Sunnyvale, California, United States on Inference Jobs.
14 jobs
5h ago
AI
AIResearch Scientist - Reinforcement Learning, Robotics
Applied Intuition
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)$126K – $423K Yearly
5h ago
AI
AIResearch Engineer - Reinforcement Learning, Self-Driving
Applied Intuition
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)$126K – $423K Yearly
5h ago
AI
AIResearch Intern - Reinforcement Learning, Robotics
Applied Intuition
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)
5h ago
AI
AIResearch Intern - Reinforcement Learning, Self-Driving
Applied Intuition
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)
2w ago
NV
NV2w ago
NV
NVSenior Software Engineer, RL Post-Training Frameworks
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
4w ago
PO
POMember of Engineering (Post-training)
Poolside
Europe, Middle East, and Africa, North America (Remote)
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Solutions Architect, Simulations - Clinical Sciences and Autonomous Lab
NVIDIA
California, United States + 1 more (Remote)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
4w ago
CO
COMember of Technical Staff, Training Performance Engineer
Cohere
London, England, GB or Remote (Worldwide)
4w ago
CO
COMember of Technical Staff, Senior/Staff MLE
Cohere
San Francisco, California, US or Remote (Worldwide)

