- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- Sunnyvale
- Self-Driving Systems
Self-Driving Systems Jobs in Sunnyvale, California, United States
Browse 8 Self-Driving Systems jobs in Sunnyvale, California, United States on Inference Jobs.
8 jobs
20h ago
AI
AIEngineer Manager - Perception, Self-Driving Systems
Applied Intuition
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)$231.9K – $298.1K Yearly
20h ago
AI
AIResearch Engineer - Reinforcement Learning, Self-Driving
Applied Intuition
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)$126K – $423K Yearly
19h ago
AI
AIResearch Intern - Reinforcement Learning, Self-Driving
Applied Intuition
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)
14h ago
AI
AIResearch Engineer - 3D Vision and Generation, Self-Driving
Applied Intuition
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)$126K – $423K Yearly
19h ago
AI
AIResearch Scientist - 3D Vision and Generation, Self-Driving
Applied Intuition
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)$126K – $423K Yearly
19h ago
AI
AIResearch Intern - 3D Vision and Generation, Self-Driving
Applied Intuition
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)
2w ago
NV
NVSenior Software Systems Engineer, L3 and L4 - Autonomous Driving
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$184K – $356.5K Yearly
1w ago
NV
NVDeep Learning Senior Engineer, End-To-End Autonomous Driving
NVIDIA
Santa Clara, California, US or Remote (United States)$224K – $356.5K Yearly